Shri Naveen Patnaik
Hon’ble Chief Minister
Student Academic Management System (SAMS)

District  
All Results 1 - 10 Of 31
Sl.No.District NameTotal No. CollegeGovt. CollegeAided CollegeUnaided CollegeBlock Grant CollegeSelf Financing CollegeOther Govt. Dept. Colleges
1Angul78825225162
2Balasore19715485819570
3Baragarh1018322613220
4Bhadrak1041323425210
5Bolangir12016331821302
6Boudh273510360
7Cuttack19619554919540
8Deogarh254118200
9Dhenkanal9714114013190
10Gajapati3561040105
1234