Shri Naveen Patnaik
Hon’ble Chief Minister
Student Academic Management System (SAMS)

District  
All Results 1 - 10 Of 31
Sl.No.District NameTotal No. CollegeJuniorJunior WomenDegreeDegree WomenSanskritAutonomousProfessional and Law
1Angul76422182129
2Balasore193821841727117
3Baragarh98545273207
4Bhadrak10239922314114
5Bolangir110645263129
6Boudh2615270002
7Cuttack1988618431110327
8Deogarh2511181103
9Dhenkanal944652630113
10Gajapati3618371115
1234

go to top