Shri Naveen Patnaik
Hon’ble Chief Minister
Student Academic Management System (SAMS)

District  
All Results 1 - 10 Of 31
Sl.No.District NameTotal No. CollegeJuniorJunior WomenDegreeDegree WomenSanskritAutonomousProfessional and Law
1Angul77422192129
2Balasore198851942727117
3Baragarh102555294207
4Bhadrak10439924314114
5Bolangir114665283129
6Boudh2716270002
7Cuttack2038719461010427
8Deogarh2511181103
9Dhenkanal954652730113
10Gajapati3618371115
1234

go to top