Shri Naveen Patnaik
Hon’ble Chief Minister
Student Academic Management System (SAMS)

District  
All Results 1 - 10 Of 31
Sl.No.District NameTotal No. CollegeJuniorJunior WomenDegreeDegree WomenSanskritAutonomousProfessional and Law
1Angul90542222127
2Balasore204921843727116
3Baragarh110636294206
4Bhadrak10744925312113
5Bolangir130765335128
6Boudh2918270002
7Cuttack207961848109422
8Deogarh2713181103
9Dhenkanal994853130111
10Gajapati4423491115
1234